#sn-position h1 { color: #383838; font-size: 36px; font-weight: bold; left: 0; top: 1px; }

Trekning dag 2 dommer og Terreng

 

Trekning dag 2 (fredag 7.november) m/ resultater fra dag 1

 

Katalog nr

Reg.nr.

Hundens navn

Eier

Klubb

Result.

Dag 1

Nr

Dommer

 

Terreng

1

NO42622/10

NJ(L)CH SJ(L)CH Høgåsknappens Rambo

John Tomas Homme

Aust Agder

80

25

Jan Kristiansen

Rustad

2

NO35046/10

Haugbos Mischka

Jonas Ottosen

Buskerud

17

2

Øivind Stene

Knappåsen/Lønnsåsen

3

NO43573/09

Skinnemoens Toya

Roger Reinslo

Buskerud

36

10

Morten Ødemark

Romsæterberget

5

NO45026/10

H L Sofus

Edvard Lysaker

Follo og Østfold

82

5

Sigbjørn Solberg

Krogsrud

6

NO36810/10

N S J(L)CH N S UCH Vamyras M-D Lukas

Dag Jensvoll

Gudbrandsdal

89

11

Trond Eliassen

Abborsætra

7

 

Trollelgens Raval

Rolf Frostad

Oslo Området

82

23

Finn Øksne

Hanskollen

8

NO37604/12

Røsholmhøgda Lurven

Bjørnar Sørbøen

Hallingdal og valdres

77.5

26

Lars Erik Jensen

Asakskogen

9

NO44958/11

Bleikenlias Shakira

Patrick Gustavsen

Hedmark

80.5

7

Per Kristian Fossmo

Nøkkelvatnet

10

SE34948/10

Holmsjøns Emil

Kristen Madshus

Hedmark

62.5

12

Vidar Nyhus

Grasberget

11

NO38784/09

Høgåsknappen's Tuuli

Stein Engebråten

Hedmark

75

4

Jan Skogen

Ekornhol

12

No39741/10

V -V Omar

Niels Henrik Andresen

Helgeland

61.5

9

Lasse Bærstad

Bronkmoen

13

NO40923/10

NUCH NJ(l)CH Botnebekken`s GINA

Jostein Tho

Jotunfjell og fjordane

54

18

Svein Strandbråten

Bjerke

14

NO 35102/12

NK Sarek

Kai Roger Gjersvik

Nord Trøndelag

81.5

8

Arnfinn Lien

Stendammen

15

NO35309/11

Sita

Odd Roger Emilsen

Nord Trøndelag

73.5

27

Kjell Dybvig

Eidsvoll alm nord

16

17574/08

Haugmyras Nikita

Harald Svendsen

Oslo Området

78.5

14

Kjetil Skjærbekk

Tronshatten

17

NO45375/11

Brånajotas Storm

Roger Seigerud

Oslo Området

75.5

21

Herbrand Skriudalen

Hurdal Nord

18

15665/08

Kjennsbekkens Winni

Ole Anders Stenby

Oslo Området

69.5

3

Jostein Dahle

Nedre Holth

19

10684/08

NMEL-12 Toro

Arnulf Storrøsæter

Sør Trøndelag

91.5

29

Cato Flatner

Austmarka

20

NO37228/2012

A.F Elgkronas Risiko

Arve Olav Sæter

Sør Trøndelag

87.5

17

Kristian Haug

Nannestad

21

NO48161/09

RAGG

Jan Arne Bordal

Sør Trøndelag

62

30

Roar Bognerud

Sandsnes

22

NO33360/11

Dollar

Gjermund Bjørkeng

Troms

84

20

Bjørnar Kronberget

Øyangen

23

NO31546/10

Gustav

Geir Helge Midtbøen/Tom Vala

Telemark

15

6

Harald Bredesen

Haukerud/Aulisætra

24

No46219/09

Es Elvis

Tor Reidar Vasland

Vest Agder

55.5

24

Aslak Gilde

Østsiden

25

NO50176/09

Dusty

Even Grindvollen

Vestfold

71.5

22

Erlend Berge

Brattlia

26

NO46445/09

Ludvig

Einar Dyste

Vestoppland

90

15

Bjørn Bjerkan

Klundseter

27

SE31952/2011

Nord JCH Kråkmons Asta Kask

Omar Trøen

Østerdalen

83.5

13

Sven Tvedt

Stentjernsdammen

28

NO46055/09

Rasko av Jeskefjell

Harald Hvitås

Telemark

74

28

Steinar Jovall

Nes

29

NO30978/12

Trolljentemyra's Strix

Anders Nordbø

Telemark

62

1

Odd Kullstadvik

Føskerskog

30

NO44056/10

NJ(L)CH Losnabakken's Zorro

Finn Melbye

Hadeland

81

16

Isak Halvorsen

Sjurderud

Trekning dag 2 (fredag 7.november) m/ resultater fra dag 1

 

Katalog nr

Reg.nr.

Hundens navn

Eier

Klubb

Result.

Dag 1

Nr

Dommer

 

Terreng

1

NO42622/10

NJ(L)CH SJ(L)CH Høgåsknappens Rambo

John Tomas Homme

Aust Agder

80

25

Jan Kristiansen

Rustad

2

NO35046/10

Haugbos Mischka

Jonas Ottosen

Buskerud

17

2

Øivind Stene

Knappåsen/Lønnsåsen

3

NO43573/09

Skinnemoens Toya

Roger Reinslo

Buskerud

36

10

Morten Ødemark

Romsæterberget

5

NO45026/10

H L Sofus

Edvard Lysaker

Follo og Østfold

82

5

Sigbjørn Solberg

Krogsrud

6

NO36810/10

N S J(L)CH N S UCH Vamyras M-D Lukas

Dag Jensvoll

Gudbrandsdal

89

11

Trond Eliassen

Abborsætra

7

 

Trollelgens Raval

Rolf Frostad

Oslo Området

82

23

Finn Øksne

Hanskollen

8

NO37604/12

Røsholmhøgda Lurven

Bjørnar Sørbøen

Hallingdal og valdres

77.5

26

Lars Erik Jensen

Asakskogen

9

NO44958/11

Bleikenlias Shakira

Patrick Gustavsen

Hedmark

80.5

7

Per Kristian Fossmo

Nøkkelvatnet

10

SE34948/10

Holmsjøns Emil

Kristen Madshus

Hedmark

62.5

12

Vidar Nyhus

Grasberget

11

NO38784/09

Høgåsknappen's Tuuli

Stein Engebråten

Hedmark

75

4

Jan Skogen

Ekornhol

12

No39741/10

V -V Omar

Niels Henrik Andresen

Helgeland

61.5

9

Lasse Bærstad

Bronkmoen

13

NO40923/10

NUCH NJ(l)CH Botnebekken`s GINA

Jostein Tho

Jotunfjell og fjordane

54

18

Svein Strandbråten

Bjerke

14

NO 35102/12

NK Sarek

Kai Roger Gjersvik

Nord Trøndelag

81.5

8

Arnfinn Lien

Stendammen

15

NO35309/11

Sita

Odd Roger Emilsen

Nord Trøndelag

73.5

27

Kjell Dybvig

Eidsvoll alm nord

16

17574/08

Haugmyras Nikita

Harald Svendsen

Oslo Området

78.5

14

Kjetil Skjærbekk

Tronshatten

17

NO45375/11

Brånajotas Storm

Roger Seigerud

Oslo Området

75.5

21

Herbrand Skriudalen

Hurdal Nord

18

15665/08

Kjennsbekkens Winni

Ole Anders Stenby

Oslo Området

69.5

3

Jostein Dahle

Nedre Holth

19

10684/08

NMEL-12 Toro

Arnulf Storrøsæter

Sør Trøndelag

91.5

29

Cato Flatner

Austmarka

20

NO37228/2012

A.F Elgkronas Risiko

Arve Olav Sæter

Sør Trøndelag

87.5

17

Kristian Haug

Nannestad

21

NO48161/09

RAGG

Jan Arne Bordal

Sør Trøndelag

62

30

Roar Bognerud

Sandsnes

22

NO33360/11

Dollar

Gjermund Bjørkeng

Troms

84

20

Bjørnar Kronberget

Øyangen

23

NO31546/10

Gustav

Geir Helge Midtbøen/Tom Vala

Telemark

15

6

Harald Bredesen

Haukerud/Aulisætra

24

No46219/09

Es Elvis

Tor Reidar Vasland

Vest Agder

55.5

24

Aslak Gilde

Østsiden

25

NO50176/09

Dusty

Even Grindvollen

Vestfold

71.5

22

Erlend Berge

Brattlia

26

NO46445/09

Ludvig

Einar Dyste

Vestoppland

90

15

Bjørn Bjerkan

Klundseter

27

SE31952/2011

Nord JCH Kråkmons Asta Kask

Omar Trøen

Østerdalen

83.5

13

Sven Tvedt

Stentjernsdammen

28

NO46055/09

Rasko av Jeskefjell

Harald Hvitås

Telemark

74

28

Steinar Jovall

Nes

29

NO30978/12

Trolljentemyra's Strix

Anders Nordbø

Telemark

62

1

Odd Kullstadvik

Føskerskog

30

NO44056/10

NJ(L)CH Losnabakken's Zorro

Finn Melbye

Hadeland

81

16

Isak Halvorsen

Sjurderud

 

Hovedsponsor

NM 2016 - Facebook